主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000000-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.40-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.501.85-6.8
USDJPY100000001.2-4.5

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.400.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.20-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.20-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000000.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000001.10-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-32.2
CADCHF1000001.401.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000000.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000000.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.501.9-4
EURCAD1000000.70-4.53.8
EURAUD1000000.60-96.5
EURNZD1000001.70-176.6
GBPCHF1000000.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000002.20-75.92
GBPNZD1000002.40-97.2
NZDCHF1000001.103.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000000.602.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000000.602-3.5
AUDCHF1000001.803.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000000.90-1.50.2

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000010.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000004.20-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.203.33-32
USDNOK410000022.40-38.81-8
USDSEK41000004.705.36-45
USDPLN41000004.80-9.52.96
EURPLN41000008.40-325.6
USDCZK410000086.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000021.30-998.252319.92
USDHUF41000008.70-8-2.64
USDZAR510000029.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000034.50-472.436
EURZAR10000050.60-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000200.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000014.80-244.2
GBPTRY510000029.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.60-80.744
EURHKD1000006.10-284.220.6
EURTRY510000042.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000041.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.8015-116
NZDSGD1000005.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000053.1051-112
GBPZAR100000215.30-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000086.20-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-61.8
GBPUSD1000002.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.101.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-3.7
EURGBP1000003.80-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.50-2.81
GBPJPY1000006.400.78-3.83
GBPCAD1000004.90-6.60.2
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000005.101.1-6.6
NZDCAD1000005.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000005.10-16.23.8
EURNZD1000005.00-214.6
GBPCHF1000006.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000007.00-111.24
GBPNZD1000006.50-112
NZDCHF1000006.603.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.903-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.602.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.301.5-7.6
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000050.00-504.6
USDHKD410000022.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.202.33-67
USDNOK410000050.40-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000031.402.36-73
USDPLN410000020.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000027.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000104.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000063.00-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000011.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000110.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000118.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000130.60-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000710.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000036.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.80-80.744
EURHKD10000056.10-332.6
EURTRY510000074.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000080.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000056.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000014.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000085.706-36
GBPZAR100000254.50-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000114.70-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.800.4-1.6
EURUSD1000003.60-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.20-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000002.701.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.101.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.300.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.10-31.2
CADCHF1000006.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.502.4-4
EURCAD1000008.40-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.90-94.8
EURNZD10000013.40-174.6
GBPCHF10000010.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.50-74.24
GBPNZD10000014.30-95
NZDCHF10000013.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.603-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.903.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.80-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000069.00-504.6
USDHKD410000028.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.503.33-32
USDNOK410000084.30-38.81-8
USDSEK410000084.905.36-45
USDPLN410000044.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000067.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000206.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000082.10-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000020.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000174.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000177.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000150.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000810.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000054.80-244.2
GBPTRY510000096.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000015.80-80.744
EURHKD10000086.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000135.00-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000101.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000075.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000021.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000122.006-36
GBPZAR100000297.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000150.00-605.645.2