主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.40-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.501.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.303.9-15.46

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.500.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.40-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.702.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.20-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000000.902.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.80-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.903.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000000.903.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.60-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.60-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.50-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.403.33-32
USDNOK410000010.90-38.81-8
USDSEK410000014.605.36-45
USDPLN410000013.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000010.70-325.6
USDCZK410000087.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000017.10-360.89127.36
USDHUF41000007.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000035.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000037.00-472.436
EURZAR10000059.80-876151
USDRUB6100000178.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000291.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000013.40-244.2
GBPTRY510000059.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.90-80.744
EURHKD10000020.10-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000142.80-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000015.20-131.128
GBPDKK10000025.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000018.7051-112
GBPZAR10000067.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000049.60-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.603.9-15.46

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.00-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.90-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.00-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000004.902.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.40-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.20-504.6
USDHKD410000032.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.302.33-67
USDNOK410000042.10-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000038.802.36-73
USDPLN410000030.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000032.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000140.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000057.20-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000010.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000108.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000135.70-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000139.00-67691
USDRUB6100000698.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000731.90-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000033.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000070.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000150.10-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000056.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000063.80-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000059.206-36
GBPZAR100000131.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000108.00-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.00-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.40-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.00-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000004.70-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.30-31.2
CADCHF1000004.701.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.701.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.802.4-4
EURCAD1000004.80-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.50-94.8
EURNZD1000005.10-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.80-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.70-95
NZDCHF1000006.503.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.003-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.103.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.303.33-32
USDNOK410000042.10-38.81-8
USDSEK410000038.505.36-45
USDPLN410000028.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000032.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000143.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000059.10-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000012.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000104.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000137.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000128.00-67691
USDRUB6100000698.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000732.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000034.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000085.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000007.80-80.744
EURHKD10000069.10-332.6
EURTRY5100000193.00-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000058.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000065.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000009.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000085.006-36
GBPZAR100000131.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000110.00-605.645.2