主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000001.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000009.00-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000004.70-0.2-3
USDCAD1000002.100.5-3.6
USDCHF1000002.201.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.301.2-4.5

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000007.40-3.82.2
EURJPY1000005.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000008.702.03-6.02
GBPCAD10000011.40-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000007.60-3-0.11
CADCHF1000003.802.8-6.28
NZDCAD10000010.90-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000005.403.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.20-10.914.81
EURAUD1000009.40-19.464.81
EURNZD10000016.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000009.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000015.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000029.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000010.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000008.403.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000009.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000009.40-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000016.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000017.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000004.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000200.80-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000156.905.36-45
USDPLN4100000120.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000136.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000540.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000764.70-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000094.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000410.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000178.10-472.436
EURZAR100000600.00-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000240.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000040.90-244.2
GBPTRY51000001020.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000030.00-80.744
EURHKD10000040.00-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000955.90-334.35231.44
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.0015-116
NZDSGD10000025.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000036.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.0051-112
GBPZAR100000600.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000368.50-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000005.100.4-3.2
EURUSD1000003.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000009.40-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000006.801.3-2
USDCAD1000003.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.200.85-6.8
USDJPY1000006.501.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000008.700.5-2.59
EURGBP10000010.60-3.61.4
EURJPY1000008.40-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY10000015.602.01-5.63
GBPCAD10000018.20-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000009.60-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000007.502.8-6.08
NZDCAD10000016.90-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000008.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000007.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000007.30-10.914.81
EURAUD10000011.40-19.466.3
EURNZD10000012.90-187.26
GBPCHF10000015.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000022.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000025.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000015.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY10000012.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000007.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF10000012.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD10000015.80-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000023.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000057.00-504.6
USDHKD410000022.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000048.602.33-67
USDNOK4100000213.50-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000154.202.36-73
USDPLN4100000136.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000156.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000185.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000804.40-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000092.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000480.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000278.10-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000680.00-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000680.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000060.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000031.50-80.744
EURHKD10000090.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000973.50-367.63191.7
GBPNOK100000240.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000120.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000033.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000040.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000240.006-36
GBPZAR100000660.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000364.50-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000005.500.4-1.6
EURUSD1000004.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000006.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000007.401.3-2
USDCAD1000004.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000006.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000007.701.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000012.500.5-1.7
EURGBP10000014.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000008.50-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000022.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000025.20-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000010.60-31.2
CADCHF1000009.301.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000022.201.7-4.2
CADJPY10000012.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000009.002.4-4
EURCAD10000010.70-4.51.9
EURAUD10000016.80-94.8
EURNZD10000021.80-174.6
GBPCHF10000019.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000030.80-74.24
GBPNZD10000033.00-95
NZDCHF10000022.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000020.403-4.5
AUDCAD10000012.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000017.603.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000021.10-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000030.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000077.00-504.6
USDHKD410000028.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000083.503.33-32
USDNOK4100000243.50-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000210.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000160.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000196.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000255.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000824.40-391.25239.92
USDHUF4100000101.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000550.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000318.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000700.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000840.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000080.90-244.2
GBPTRY51000001086.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000036.30-80.744
EURHKD100000120.00-332.6
EURTRY51000001033.50-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK100000260.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000140.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000041.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000049.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000266.006-36
GBPZAR100000701.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000410.00-605.645.2