主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.40-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.20-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.60-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.800.5-3.6
USDCHF1000001.001.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.70-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.80-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000001.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000001.80-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000001.30-32.2
CADCHF1000001.601.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000001.401.7-4.2
CADJPY1000001.501.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.801.9-4
EURCAD1000001.50-4.53.8
EURAUD1000001.60-96.5
EURNZD1000002.60-176.6
GBPCHF1000000.702.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000002.10-75.92
GBPNZD1000002.00-97.2
NZDCHF1000000.803.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000001.102.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000001.402-3.5
AUDCHF1000001.803.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000001.20-1.50.2

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000010.00-504.6
USDHKD41000002.90-3.84-18
USDDKK41000002.703.33-32
USDNOK410000014.50-6.35-8
USDSEK410000015.205.36-45
USDPLN41000003.90-9.52.96
EURPLN41000004.10-325.6
USDCZK4100000111.001.5-15
USDTRY510000010.60-198.25213.92
USDHUF41000007.30-8-2.64
USDZAR510000048.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN510000035.10-272.4-35
EURZAR100000104.00-47691
USDRUB6100000700.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000170.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000011.60-244.2
GBPTRY510000018.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.40-80.744
EURHKD1000009.40-332.6
EURTRY510000015.90-187.3212.5
GBPNOK10000029.20-131.128
GBPDKK10000013.10-8-36
NZDSGD1000003.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000016.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000040.306-36
GBPZAR100000173.90-534.36988.92
EURMXN10000050.50-405.645.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000025.000.4-3.2
EURUSD10000023.00-61.8
GBPUSD10000026.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD10000026.001.3-2
USDCAD10000029.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000031.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000024.001.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000053.000.5-3.7
EURGBP10000068.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000034.00-2.81
GBPJPY10000077.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000064.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000043.00-31.2
CADCHF10000053.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000060.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000052.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000036.002.4-4
EURCAD10000068.00-4.51.9
EURAUD10000059.00-16.23.8
EURNZD10000062.00-214.6
GBPCHF10000063.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000080.00-111.24
GBPNZD10000071.00-112
NZDCHF10000063.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000051.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000049.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000054.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000074.00-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000065.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000490.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000209.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000340.002.33-67
USDNOK4100000462.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK4100000365.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000209.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000269.00-325.6
USDCZK41000001590.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000494.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000109.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001060.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN51000001352.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR1000001057.00-47691
USDRUB61000009200.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB61000006000.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000316.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001000.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000105.00-80.744
EURHKD100000594.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000665.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000726.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000555.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000121.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000155.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000843.006-36
GBPZAR1000002339.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001141.00-555.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000030.000.4-1.6
EURUSD10000031.00-51.8
GBPUSD10000036.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD10000031.001.3-2
USDCAD10000032.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000053.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000033.001.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000080.000.5-1.7
EURGBP10000079.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000034.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY100000137.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD100000126.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000058.00-31.2
CADCHF10000072.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD100000113.001.7-4.2
CADJPY10000094.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000040.002.4-4
EURCAD100000101.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000117.00-94.8
EURNZD100000150.00-174.6
GBPCHF100000107.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000147.00-74.24
GBPNZD100000154.00-95
NZDCHF100000129.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000131.003-4.5
AUDCAD10000084.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000097.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD100000131.00-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000131.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000670.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000269.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000640.003.33-32
USDNOK4100000741.00-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000945.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000449.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000669.00-325.6
USDCZK41000002310.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000694.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000193.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001760.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN51000001750.00-272.4-35
EURZAR1000002060.00-47691
USDRUB610000010000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB61000007300.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000516.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000881.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000154.00-80.744
EURHKD100000894.00-332.6
EURTRY51000001066.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000910.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000730.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000197.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000349.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000001080.006-36
GBPZAR1000002740.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000001540.00-405.645.2