主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.90-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000004.00-9.572.1
GBPUSD10000010.00-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000003.30-0.2-3
USDCAD1000003.600.5-3.6
USDCHF10000010.001.85-6.8
USDJPY1000001.803.6-13.65

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000033.000.5-2.59
EURGBP10000010.00-3.82.2
EURJPY1000004.10-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY10000010.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD10000028.90-7.22.3
CHFJPY10000021.10-3-0.11
CADCHF10000025.002.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000009.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000005.902.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000003.803.06-10.46
EURCAD10000010.40-10.914.81
EURAUD1000009.60-19.464.81
EURNZD10000010.40-187.26
GBPCHF10000032.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000024.60-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000023.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000013.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000009.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF10000022.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.10-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000003.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000087.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000045.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000096.903.33-32
USDNOK4100000306.00-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000184.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000128.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000119.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000611.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000087.00-1727.41432.64
USDHUF410000081.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000982.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000320.40-472.436
EURZAR100000386.00-876151
USDRUB6100000206.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000364.50-3205.4116128.4
USDILS5100000189.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000206.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000007.50-80.744
EURHKD10000075.20-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000284.00-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK100000546.80-131.128
GBPDKK100000293.1015-116
NZDSGD10000010.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000029.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000414.5051-112
GBPZAR100000960.40-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000482.80-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000005.100.4-3.2
EURUSD1000005.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD10000012.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000005.301.3-2
USDCAD1000006.701.1-1.93
USDCHF10000012.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000005.703.5-13.65

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000036.200.5-2.59
EURGBP10000013.60-3.61.4
EURJPY1000006.50-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY10000016.002.01-5.63
GBPCAD10000032.80-7.21.66
CHFJPY10000025.80-2.81-0.11
CADCHF10000027.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD10000015.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000008.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000005.803.06-10.46
EURCAD10000016.70-10.914.81
EURAUD10000015.30-19.466.3
EURNZD10000013.80-187.26
GBPCHF10000034.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000028.50-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000026.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000017.803.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000009.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD10000013.00-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF10000025.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD10000012.50-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.50-6-3.76
USDCNH100000127.00-504.6
USDHKD410000063.30-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000129.102.33-67
USDNOK4100000337.00-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000208.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000143.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000143.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000656.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000127.00-1727.41432.64
USDHUF410000083.60-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001052.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000420.40-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000466.00-67691
USDRUB6100000736.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000804.50-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000209.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.70-80.744
EURHKD100000125.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000233.00-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK100000578.60-131.128
GBPDKK100000333.10-8-36
NZDSGD10000018.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000039.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000441.606-36
GBPZAR1000001020.40-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000535.10-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000004.800.4-1.6
EURUSD1000009.10-51.8
GBPUSD10000012.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000005.301.3-2
USDCAD1000005.601.1-1.93
USDCHF10000012.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.801.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000039.700.5-1.7
EURGBP10000013.60-1.81.1
EURJPY1000005.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000016.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000032.90-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000023.70-31.2
CADCHF10000028.801.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000014.401.7-4.2
CADJPY1000009.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000006.002.4-4
EURCAD10000015.20-4.51.9
EURAUD10000015.60-94.8
EURNZD10000013.80-174.6
GBPCHF10000037.702.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000029.60-74.24
GBPNZD10000027.00-95
NZDCHF10000019.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000009.103-4.5
AUDCAD10000012.102.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000025.603.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.50-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.50-6-3.76
USDCNH100000127.00-504.6
USDHKD410000063.30-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000128.203.33-32
USDNOK4100000336.00-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000208.005.36-45
USDPLN4100000143.80-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000143.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000657.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000127.00-416.25269.92
USDHUF410000084.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000001052.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000420.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000456.00-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000804.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000209.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000246.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.70-80.744
EURHKD100000123.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000333.00-510.35401.44
GBPNOK100000587.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000333.10-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000040.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000484.006-36
GBPZAR1000001020.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000542.00-605.645.2