主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.40-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.80-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.501.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.30-10.463.9

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.70-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.602.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000002.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.20-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.603.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.20-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.70-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.90-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.903.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.00-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.20-6-3.76
USDCNH1000009.90-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.703.33-32
USDNOK410000019.30-38.81-8
USDSEK410000015.705.36-45
USDPLN410000019.00-9.52.96
EURPLN410000023.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000100.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000034.80-360.89287.36
USDHUF410000011.20-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000163.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000044.00-472.436
EURZAR100000229.00-876151
USDRUB6100000226.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000372.80-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000020.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000048.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.40-80.744
EURHKD10000022.30-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000148.00-447.67374.98
GBPNOK10000028.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000028.7015-116
NZDSGD1000002.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000033.5051-112
GBPZAR100000325.70-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000077.30-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.00-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.60-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.801.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.60-10.463.9

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.40-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.90-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.90-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.202.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.70-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.70-187.26
GBPCHF1000005.903.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000006.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.803.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.60-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.90-504.6
USDHKD410000032.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.902.33-67
USDNOK410000049.30-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000039.702.36-73
USDPLN410000035.00-9.52.96
EURPLN410000043.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000148.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000068.80-360.89287.36
USDHUF410000014.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000233.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000132.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000303.00-67691
USDRUB6100000746.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000812.80-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000073.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000146.80-447.67374.98
GBPNOK10000069.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.80-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000074.406-36
GBPZAR100000371.40-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000131.40-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.30-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.60-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.201.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.40-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.90-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.90-31.2
CADCHF1000005.201.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.101.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.102.4-4
EURCAD1000005.20-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.60-94.8
EURNZD1000005.30-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.90-74.24
GBPNZD1000006.60-95
NZDCHF1000006.903.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.503-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.603.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.70-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000007.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000050.50-504.6
USDHKD410000032.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.603.33-32
USDNOK410000049.60-38.81-8
USDSEK410000039.805.36-45
USDPLN410000035.00-9.52.96
EURPLN410000042.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000148.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000058.10-1727.4253.36
USDHUF410000015.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000209.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000132.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000320.00-67691
USDRUB6100000746.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000813.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000072.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.10-80.744
EURHKD10000072.70-332.6
EURTRY5100000181.40-2067.5316
GBPNOK10000072.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000069.30-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000102.006-36
GBPZAR100000401.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000128.00-605.645.2