主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.60-122
NZDUSD1000000.500.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.200.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.506.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.303.9-13.5

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.500.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.60-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.20-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.102.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.20-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-3-0.11
CADCHF1000000.902.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.40-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.802.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.303.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.60-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.103.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000002.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.80-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.50-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.30-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000013.803.33-32
USDNOK410000015.30-38.81-8
USDSEK41000009.005.36-45
USDPLN410000016.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000018.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000133.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000098.20-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000013.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000047.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000034.80-472.436
EURZAR10000072.80-876151
USDRUB6100000144.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000225.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000024.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000124.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.20-80.744
EURHKD10000018.40-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000211.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000024.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000032.0015-116
NZDSGD1000000.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000023.7051-112
GBPZAR100000102.60-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000056.00-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.60-122
NZDUSD1000002.600.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.306.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.303.9-13.5

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.30-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.80-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.402.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.40-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.80-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.403.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.303.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.002.33-67
USDNOK410000044.10-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000037.302.36-73
USDPLN410000033.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000038.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000183.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000087.70-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000017.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000117.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000125.50-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000146.10-67691
USDRUB6100000664.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000665.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.40-80.744
EURHKD10000069.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000210.30-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000064.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000071.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000072.106-36
GBPZAR100000163.60-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000105.00-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.60-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000006.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000005.401.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.002.4-4
EURCAD1000005.50-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.90-94.8
EURNZD1000005.50-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.602.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.20-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.80-95
NZDCHF1000006.603.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.503-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.403.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.00-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.003.33-32
USDNOK410000044.60-38.81-8
USDSEK410000034.605.36-45
USDPLN410000032.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000038.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000189.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000087.70-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000016.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000117.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000130.70-272.4-35
EURZAR100000152.00-67691
USDRUB6100000674.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000665.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000040.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000069.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000210.40-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000069.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000071.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000065.406-36
GBPZAR100000163.60-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000117.00-605.645.2