主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.60-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.80-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.80-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.801.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.703.9-22

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.100.5-2.59
EURGBP1000001.20-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.90-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000002.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.40-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.702.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000002.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.202.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000001.003.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000001.30-19.464.81
EURNZD1000003.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000002.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000003.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000001.00-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.10-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000004.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000024.20-15016.6
USDHKD410000015.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000018.103.33-32
USDNOK410000031.30-38.81-8
USDSEK410000028.505.36-45
USDPLN410000031.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000034.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000140.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000052.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000018.30-8-2.64
USDZAR510000078.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000067.00-472.436
EURZAR100000107.00-876151
USDRUB6100000159.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000237.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000034.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000126.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.40-80.744
EURHKD10000027.00-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000169.50-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000047.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000033.0015-116
NZDSGD1000005.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000007.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000053.6051-112
GBPZAR100000162.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000077.10-805.668.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.600.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000003.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.701.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.803.9-22

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.90-3.61.4
EURJPY1000003.50-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.502.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000006.20-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.80-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.502.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000007.00-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.102.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.403.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.90-10.914.81
EURAUD1000008.30-19.466.3
EURNZD1000006.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000007.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000007.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.903.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.93-6.3

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000009.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000064.20-504.6
USDHKD410000033.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000048.102.33-67
USDNOK410000059.60-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000050.902.36-73
USDPLN410000047.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000054.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000190.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000092.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000021.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000148.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000167.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000188.00-67691
USDRUB6100000690.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000677.90-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000054.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.60-80.744
EURHKD10000076.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000171.50-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000087.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000074.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000014.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000017.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000111.106-36
GBPZAR100000223.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000147.40-755.625.2

主要货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.40-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.801.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

主要的交叉汇率

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.50-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.500.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000006.40-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.60-31.2
CADCHF1000005.501.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000007.301.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.402.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000008.40-94.8
EURNZD1000006.40-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.60-74.24
GBPNZD1000007.20-95
NZDCHF1000007.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.503-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.402.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.20.9

次要交叉货币对

标志批量大小1点差2停止 & 限制Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000009.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000068.10-504.6
USDHKD410000033.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000048.203.33-32
USDNOK410000061.50-38.81-8
USDSEK410000051.805.36-45
USDPLN410000047.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000055.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000217.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000094.60-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000025.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000145.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000164.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000181.00-67691
USDRUB6100000679.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000678.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000054.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000168.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000011.10-80.744
EURHKD10000074.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000217.00-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000086.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000075.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000015.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000015.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000138.006-36
GBPZAR100000223.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000141.00-605.645.2